Monday, 17 November 2008

Wat???lolz....


Random...again....coz too bored from doing land law assignment,as juz finished drafted it and nw had to re-copy..sienz...wat is more sienz is raining...my god...raining season is bck again,which remind me of 1 of my fren during F6 said,near the dec,is musim tengkujuh...wow...long time never heard of tat words ady.....


Play wif my 2.0 digicam...nice?taken b4 rain though


anyway...kinda down lately,due to assignment,stress,and other stuffs which not supposedly i should think off...but it was my brain fault...argh...

Down wif the whisky on rock...

oh yea..recently dunno why my car got lot of cat's paws on my bonnet...wonder why they like to slp on my car and not others...ish....luckily i din wash my car for like a month ady...muehehe...except for those mother nature who decide wash for me aka rain....hehe


Why the cat din wipe its paws b4 go up my car eh?lolz

and found some relevant stuff to students seating...haha

Guess usually where i sit?hehe

oh yea,who ever had Hypertune issue 78 tat wanted to sell..hehe can message me....miss out tat issue....still looking for this issue

Pics curi from taiko woaychee's blog...hehe

4 comments:

Rosso said...

I do got the issue. Why wanna buy? Borrow suda..

Da Devil said...

haha...i wanted some particular article in it..hehe...eh..help me ask around see who wanted to sell it...hehe..thz bro

Melissa said...

Mayb d meow meows were playing on ur car bonnet lo... hohoho~

Da Devil said...

playing??lolz....no other place to play?oh well..spotted more of their paws on my bonnet juz now...sigh...they juz like my car...wakaka